Cisco Digital Network Architecture

Switches - Routers - Wireless - Network Security

For special requests, also for Cisco products that we do not identify in the shop, you can contact us directly. For many Cisco products, we can also offer project pricing

Our intelligent search engine will help you to find your desired Cisco product. Simply use the search box above and enter the manufacturer number or type name.


 

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH GLC-LH-SMD

NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD

205,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
243,95 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP GLC-T Refurbished

Refurbished
Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-T

16,50 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
19,64 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF SFP-10G-LR

NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-LR  

843,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
1.003,17 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco ACS-1900-RM-19= Cisco Rack Mount Kit for 1921 1905
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: ACS-1900-RM-19=
68,48 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
81,49 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT2422DW-R 2.4 GHz 2.2 dBi Swivel Dipole Antenna White, RP-TNC
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT2422DW-R
8,56 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
10,19 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT2513P4M-N 2.4 GHz/5 GHz 13 dBi Patch Antenna.,4 port, N conn
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT2513P4M-N
566,03 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
673,58 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT2524DB-R 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant Blk RP-TNC
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT2524DB-R
14,98 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
17,83 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT2524DG-R 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., Gray, RP-TNC
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT2524DG-R
20,33 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
24,19 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R= 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant White RP-TNC
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT2524DW-R=
14,98 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
17,83 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT2535SDW-R 2.4 GHz 3dBi/5 GHz 5dBi Low Profile Antenna, White, RP-TNC
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT2535SDW-R
22,47 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
26,74 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R 2.4GHz 4dBi/5GHz 4dBi Multi Mount Omni Ant., 4-port,RP-TNC
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT2544V4M-R
301,74 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
359,07 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT2547V-N 2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBi Dual Band Omni Antenna, N connector
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT2547V-N
113,42 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
134,97 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT2547VG-N 2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBi Dual Band Omni Ant Gray N conn.
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT2547VG-N
133,75 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
159,16 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT4941 2.4 GHz 2.2 dBi Swivel Dipole Antenna Black, RP-TNC
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT4941
6,42 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
7,64 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT5160NP-R Cisco Aironet 5 GHz 6 dBi 802.11n directional antenna
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT5160NP-R
130,54 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
155,34 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-AP1542I-E-K9 802.11ac W2 Value Outdoor Access Point Internal Ant, E Reg Dom. Aironet 1542I
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-AP1542I-E-K9
400,18 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
476,21 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-AP1562D-E-K9 802.11AC W2 LOW-PROFILE Outdoor Access Point Aironet 1562D
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-AP1562D-E-K9
864,56 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
1.028,83 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-AP1562E-E-K9 802.11ac W2 Low-Profile Outdoor AP, External Ant, E Reg Dom.
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-AP1562E-E-K9
633,44 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
753,79 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-AP1572EC3-E-K9 Cisco 802.11ac Outdoor AP Ext-Ant Cable EU-D3.0
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-AP1572EC3-E-K9
2.129,30 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
2.533,87 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-AP1815I-E-K9 Dual-band, controller-based 802.11a/g/n/ac, Wave 2 Aironet 1815I - Radio access point
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-AP1815I-E-K9
170,13 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
202,45 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 20 (from a total of 362 products)