Cisco Digital Network Architecture

Switches - Routers - Wireless - Network Security
For special requests, also for Cisco products that we do not identify in the shop, you can contact us directly.
For many Cisco products, we can also offer project pricing.
Our intelligent search engine will help you to find your desired Cisco product. Simply use the search box above and enter the manufacturer number or type name.

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH GLC-LH-SMD

NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD

205,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
243,95 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP GLC-T Refurbished

Refurbished
Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-T

16,50 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
19,64 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF SFP-10G-LR

NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-LR  

843,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
1.003,17 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Olink 1000Base DWDM SFP 1534.25nm SMF 100km LC 1000Mbps, DWDM-SFP1G-34.25-100

NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: DWDM-SFP1G-34.25-100
HPE (HP) C54, HW C54 (Huawei), Extreme Networks, H3C 3rd Party

195,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
232,05 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Olink QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 1km MTP/MPO 40Gbps, QSFP-40G-PLRL4

NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: QSFP-40G-PLRL4
Cisco, Arista Networks, Brocade 3rd Party

185,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
220,15 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Olink QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 2km LC 41.25Gbps, WSP-Q40GLR4L

NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: WSP-Q40GLR4L
Cisco 3rd Party

211,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
251,09 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 20 (from a total of 44 products)