Telephones from different manufacturers

Telephones from different manufacturers
Cisco WS-C3650-12X48UZ-L Catalyst 3650-12X48UZ-L Switch 2x40G Uplink ports, with 1100WAC power supply, 1 RU, LAN Base feature
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: WS-C3650-12X48UZ-L
5.634,62 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
6.705,20 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco WS-C3650-12X48UQ-S Catalyst 3650-12X48UQ-S Switch 4x10G Uplink ports, with 1100WAC power supply, 1 RU, IP Base feature set
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: WS-C3650-12X48UQ-S
4.837,47 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
5.756,59 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco WS-C3650-12X48UR-S Catalyst 3650-12X48UR-L Switch 8x10G Uplink ports, with 1100WAC power supply, 1 RU, IP Base feature set
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: WS-C3650-12X48UR-S
5.538,32 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
6.590,60 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco WS-C3650-12X48UR-E Catalyst 3650-12X48UR-E Switch 8x10G Uplink ports, with 1100WAC power supply, 1 RU, IP Services feature set
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: WS-C3650-12X48UR-E
7.990,76 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
9.509,00 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL Catalyst 2960-L Switch 24 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, 4 x 10G SFP+
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL
1.055,02 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
1.255,47 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Catalyst 2960-L Switch 48 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, 4 x 10G SFP+
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL
1.603,93 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
1.908,68 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco C9300-NM-8X= Catalyst 9300 Switch 8 x 10GE Network Module, spare
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: C9300-NM-8X=
876,33 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
1.042,83 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco C1101-4P Integrated Service Router ISR 1101 4 Ports GE Ethernet WAN Route
NEW

NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: C1101-4P

1101-4P: 1WAN and 4 LAN ports

307,09 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
365,44 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-PWR-C= Cisco Power adapter Local Power Supply AC 100/240 V
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-PWR-C=
23,54 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
28,01 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Catalyst 4500X 8 Port 10G Network Module, Ethernet Network Uplink
NEW

NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: C4KX-NM-8SFP+

Expansion Module (Optional) 8x10 GE SFP+/SFP

3.174,69 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
3.777,88 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter Cisco compatible
NEW

NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU5M

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direktanschlusskabel - 5 m, Anschluss SFP+

51,36 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
61,12 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco PWR-C2-1025WAC 1025W AC Config 2 Power Supply
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: PWR-C2-1025WAC
498,62 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
593,36 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class Cisco compatible
NEW

NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-S

Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ Modules

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

240,75 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
286,49 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Cisco compatible
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU1M
34,24 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40,75 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter Cisco compatible
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU3M
34,24 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40,75 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco RCKMNT-19-CMPCT 19in RackMount for Catalyst 3560,2960,ME-3400 Compact Switch Cisco compatible
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: RCKMNT-19-CMPCT
125,19 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
148,98 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco STACK-T1-1M 1M Type 1 Stacking Cable
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: STACK-T1-1M 1M
79,18 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
94,22 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT2547V-N 2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBi Dual Band Omni Antenna, N connector
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT2547V-N
113,42 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
134,97 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco STACK-T2-1M= 1M Type 2 Stacking Cable Spare
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: STACK-T2-1M=
77,04 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
91,68 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco AIR-ANT4941 2.4 GHz 2.2 dBi Swivel Dipole Antenna Black, RP-TNC
NEW
NEW Item
Manufacturer Part Number: AIR-ANT4941
6,42 EUR
plus 19% tax
plus 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
7,64 EUR
incl. 19% tax
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 321 to 340 (from a total of 447 products)