Olink 1000Base DWDM SFP 1534.25nm SMF 100km LC 1000Mbps, DWDM-SFP1G-34.25-100
Olink 1000Base DWDM SFP 1534.25nm SMF 100km LC 1000Mbps, DWDM-SFP1G-34.25-100

Olink 1000Base DWDM SFP 1534.25nm SMF 100km LC 1000Mbps, DWDM-SFP1G-34.25-100

Product No.:
CPS-670560
1 Week 1 Week (abroad may vary)
Manufacturer No.:
DWDM-SFP1G-34.25-100
Weight:
0,25 kg per piece
195,00 EUR

plus 16% tax excl. Shipping costs

226,20 EUR

incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs

NOTICE: If the buyer is a company or public or governmental institution outside Germany there is NO VAT tax to be collected.
PayPal ECS